Výsledky z tohoto roku

Budějckej xtreme 2020

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. The Rebels Hardcore
2. DumbleDogs S
3. Hop Trop PRAGUE
4. X-treme

1. DumbleDogs G
2. Hop Trop HURRICANE
3. Tsunami 1
4. Alea MINIMAX
5. Fire-Drakes

1. Alea Tým XXXL
2. Hop Trop PANTHERS
3. Too X-treme
4. Hopíci Brno

1. Tsunami 2 – vlnky
2. The Rebels Rock and Roll
3. Tsunami 3
4. Alea Jižní vítr
5. FrogFly

KŘUPky na břehu 2020

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. Flyvaryors
2. DumbleDogs S
3. The Rebels Hardcore
4. Alea Tým snů

1. DumbleDogs G
2. JOKERS
3. FIRE-DRAKES
4 T aková normální rodinka
5. Špicahópači Brno

1. Flyvaryors Mix
2. KINGS of Malenivy
3. DumbleDogs R
4. Alea Noční můra

1. Tsunami 1
2. DogAVENGERS
3. R.U.P.
4. Pilsen F.A.S.T.
5. Fór X-treme

1. The Rebels Rock and Roll
2. FrogFly
3. HEROES of Malenivy
4. Alea Jižní vítr
5. Hopíci Brno

1. R.U.P. Ladies Stars
2. F.A.S.T. & Furious
3. Ismáci
4. Pirátská Alea

M.E.D.’s Trophy 2020

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. DumbleDogs S
2. Flyvaryors
3. The Rebels Hardcore
4. Hop Trop PRAGUE

1. DumbleDogs G
2. Hop Trop HURRICANE
3. Tsunami 1
4. Fire-Drakes
5. Free X-treme

1. CrazyBalls III.
2. Flyvaryors Kamikaze
3. JOKERS
4. Alea Tým snů

1. KINGS of Malenivy
2. FUNatic Runners
3. Dajavera X
4. DumbleDogs R
5. Adrenalin Flyers
6. Hop Trop PANTHERS

1. Tsunami 2 – vlnky
2. The Rebels Rock and Roll
3. Pilsen F.A.S.T.
4. HEROES of Malenivy
5. Alea Noční můra
6. Alea Jižní vítr

Tsunami Couplecup and Oldies 2020

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1.místo – The Rebels Future
2.místo – NEXTRA
3.místo – Crazy New
4.místo – BUNNIES of Malenivy

1.místo – R.U.P.ata
2.místo – Flyvaryors Naděje
3.místo – Jokers
4.místo – FOFR DOG

1.místo – Hop Trop Prásk
2.místo – QUEENS of Malenivy
3.místo – Tsunami Yellow
4.místo – Hvězdná pěchota

1.místo – Lavina
2.místo – The Rebels Reggae
3.místo – Jokers X
4.místo – Crazy Justice

1.místo – Dumble Old Stars
2.místo – R.U.P Ladies Stars
3.místo – Lusika
4.místo – Old Pirates

Máchale, spadlo ti to 2020

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. Flyvaryors
2. The Rebels I
3. DumbleDogs S
4. Alea Tým naděje

1. Tsunami 1
2. Hop Trop Mix
3. Jokers
4. Dajavera X
5. DumbleDogs G

1. Kings of Malenivy
2. R.U.P.
3. Alea Tým snů
4. Flyvaryors Mix
5. Free X-treme

1. Alea Minimax
2. Pilsen F.A.S.T.
3. Fór X-treme
4. Lavina Gama
5. Tsunami 2 – vlnky
6. Adrenalin Flyers

1. The Rebels II
2. DogDragons
3. Heroes of Malenivy
4. Dajavera Y